VAISHNAVI SUNDAR RAJA RANI 2 BIOGRAPHY,WIKI, AGE, BIOGRAPHY, SERIALS, MOVIES, HEIGHT,WEIGHT

Vaishnavi sundar Raja Rani 2 Biograbhy wiki age indian model and serial actress,she is famous in tiktok before banned in india after she debut sunt tv serial run along with co artist Krishna . this article about vaishnavisundar and Serials list, Family and other details.

 

Vaishnavi sundar Raja Rani  Biography and BIODATA


Name

Vaishnavi Sundar

Other Name

Yet to updated

Date of Birth

12 Sep 1999

Age

22

Native Place

Kerala

Current City

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Father Name

Yet to updated

Mother Name

Yet to updated

School

Yet to updated

College/University

Yet to updated

Husband

Unmarried

Nationality

Indian

Gender

Female

Height

Yet to updated

Weight

48 kg

Occupation

Actress

Debut

Run serial

Years active

2017-present

Source of earnings

Movies and Serial,Tiktok

Religion

Hindu

Hobbies

Entertaining

 

Vaishnavi Sundar Personal life

Vaishnavi  porn on 12 sep 1999 in kerala,her complete degree also and first she doing modeling career and most popular App dubmash and tiktok  videos on this apps recent time she get an offer to act Vijay tv  serial raja arani 2 as a parvathi role main brother role playing to shidhu and Alya manasa . First she appear in run tv serial but raja rani serial parvathi role most  famous compare to run serial.

Television Career

Run Serial

Run one of the serial of Sun tv network  this story about  Divya back from her abroad education and take her dad Nursing home, divya father have a financial issue . Shakthi is worker of car company he is live sister family, Unfortunately Sakthi  lover and diva father missing same day later found a death.

Raja Rani 2

Saravanan is very carefull and loving husband of sandhiya, he is belong middle class family. Saravanan help to get sandhiya dream job Police IPS officer. Before  sandhiya married to saravanan  Sandhiyas dream destroyed as her father and mother in a attack. Her brother was fixing marriage sivagami son saravanan, sivakami ‘s one of child name parvathi that character doing Vaishnavi sundar.

 

Peoples Asked Questions

 

vaishnavi sundar raja rani 2 age?

22

Raja rani 2 parvathy real name?

Vaishnavi Sundar

Vaishnavi sundar raja rani height?

Yet to be updated

Vaishnavi sundar  Instagram?








 

Comments